car repair

 

2016 Participants (321)

First Last Category Age Group Gender Company Affiliation Club / Team Affil...
Trisha Mears Individual 35-39 F Shop Capella Mears Gang
Rob Middleton Individual 45-49 M
Stefano Mignardi Individual 50-54 M NONE
Melisa Mohn Individual 50-54 F Ingersoll Rand TriMAC
Ruben Montano Individual 40-44 M Triple Threat 3T
Cheryl Moore Individual 55-59 F
Susan Moore Individual 50-54 F Blue Bunny Blue Bunny
kathleen moran Individual 50-54 F YDub Tri Club - YWCA Central Carolinas
Jacob Mosler Individual 30-34 M NONE NONE
Darryl Murray Individual 50-54 M
Beatriz Muzquiz Individual 40-44 F Ingersoll Rand Ingersoll Rand
Polly Nagell Individual 50-54 F
Elizabeth Nelson Individual 50-54 F Ingersoll Rand Ingersoll Rand
John Hunter Nemechek Individual 13-19 M NEMCO Motorsports NEMCO Motorsports
Chris / Lisa / Judy Nixon / Nixon / Comer Hargis Mixed Relay M / F / F Ingersoll Rand, NONE, NONE , ,
Melonie Norris Individual 60-64 F
April Nowell Individual 30-34 F NONE NONE
Randy O'Connor Individual 35-39 M
Steve Oliphant Individual 35-39 M
mark olson Individual 45-49 M
Paul Oristaglio Individual 30-34 M Pratt & Miller Engineering Pratt & Miller
Daniel Pancotto Individual 35-39 M TRi-Yon Performance
Andy Parker Clydesdale M
Edward Parks Individual 35-39 M Ingersoll Rand Ingersoll Rand
Ashley Parlett Individual 30-34 F Chip Ganassi Racing TriMAC
Alexander Partridge Individual 13-19 M
Oriana Perez Individual 25-29 F
James Perrine Individual 40-44 M
Matthew Perry Elite M NONE Team In Motion Triathlon
Kristina Pichalski Individual 55-59 F
Joan Pittman Individual 55-59 F
Flechia Priode Individual 40-44 F Tri It for Life
Dann Publicover Individual 25-29 M
McKenzie Publicover Individual 20-24 F
Phil / Adam / Charlotte Ratcliff / Ratcliff / Ratcliff Mixed Relay M / M / F , , , ,
Elayne Rauch Individual 45-49 F
Gary Rautenstrauch Individual 60-64 M TRi-Yon Performance
Ryan Reed Individual 20-24 M
Allison Reed Individual 40-44 F Tri Team LC
Patty Reich Individual 55-59 F
Wendy / Donna / Noah Reid / Rubin / Braun Mixed Relay M / F / M , , Tri It for Life, Tri It for Life, Tri It for Life
Mark Reitz Individual 30-34 M
Twyla / Pamela / Mozella Richardson / Payne / Mason Female Relay F / F / F , , Tri It for Life, Tri It for Life, Tri It for Life
Victoria Riddle Individual 35-39 F
Will Rinker Clydesdale M
Allison Riordan Individual 35-39 F
jp riou Individual 50-54 M Live it Xtreme Live it Extreme Team
ROBERT RODRIGUEZ Individual 45-49 M Lowe's Corporation
Robert Rose Individual 50-54 M NONE NONE
Timothy Ryan Individual 60-64 M
Matthew Sauer Individual 35-39 M Jimmie Johnson Racing Live it Extreme Team
Bob Scharbarth Individual 50-54 M NONE NONE
Thomas Scheer Clydesdale M
Robin Schroyer Individual 35-39 F
Pamela Scovill Individual 35-39 F Newell Rubbermaid
Gregory Scovill Individual 35-39 M Newell Rubbermaid
Jeff Shafer Individual 45-49 M Ingersoll Rand TriMAC
Ernest Shaver Individual 60-64 M Wells Fargo TRI Carolina
Jennifer Shulstad Individual 45-49 F NONE NONE
Andrew Shulstad Individual 45-49 M NONE NONE
Zachary Siceloff Individual 30-34 M Ingersoll Rand Ingersoll Rand
lauren simeone Individual 30-34 F YDub Tri Club - YWCA Central Carolinas
Katia Singletary Individual 40-44 F
Mark / Dan / Amanda Slezak / Edwards / Degnan Mixed Relay M / M / F Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand
Kendra Slisz Individual 25-29 F Mearsgang Mears Gang
Karen / Krys Small / Davis Female Relay F / F Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand ,
Mike Smith Individual 40-44 M Live it Extreme Team
Andy Smith Individual 25-29 M Penn Mutual Penn Mutual
Vincent Sorrento Individual 25-29 M Chip Ganassi Racing
Andrew Spence Individual 40-44 M
Jenn Stanton Individual 30-34 F
Meredith Stebbing Individual 35-39 F Lowe's Corporation TriMAC
Brian Stephenson Clydesdale M F3 Nation
Rebecca Stickel Individual 35-39 F YWCA CENTRAL CAROLINAS YDub Tri Club - YWCA Central Carolinas
Dean Sweatt Individual 30-34 M NONE NONE
Crystal / Erica / Jessica Sweatt / Beckler / McDonald Female Relay F / F / F NONE, NONE, NONE NONE, NONE, NONE
Brittani Swinford Individual 30-34 F NONE NONE
Christy Tall Individual 35-39 F
daniel taplin Individual 30-34 M
Taylor Tappe Individual 25-29 M Pratt & Miller Engineering Pratt & Miller
Steven Tarbell Individual 35-39 M Ingersoll Rand
Michael Tkachuk Individual 25-29 M
Makenna Topp Individual 12 & Under F VOLOMultisport VOLOMultisport
Tom Torkildsen Individual 60-64 M
Tyronne Townsend Individual 45-49 M NASCAR NONE
Laura Tran Individual 25-29 F
Christopher Tucker Individual 40-44 M Jimmie Johnson Foundation Jimmie Johnson Foundation
Patrick Tustin Individual 50-54 M
Nicole / Morgan / Amber Van Baelen / Dethman / Wirth Female Relay F / F / F Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand DART, DART, DART
Brad Van Haitsma Individual 40-44 M Ingersoll Rand
Miles Vaughn Individual 60-64 M NONE NONE
Sekou Vaughn Individual 20-24 M
Zachary Vazquez Individual 13-19 M Ingersoll Rand Ingersoll Rand
Gabriel Vazquez Individual 40-44 M Ingersoll Rand Ingersoll Rand
Adam Vincent Clydesdale M NONE NONE
Kara / Dan / Sara Vincent / Keller / Sacco Mixed Relay F / M / F Omega Sports/Saucony, Omega Sports/Saucony, Omega Sports/Saucony Omega Sports/Saucony, Omega Sports/Saucony, Omega Sports/Saucony
John Vogt Individual 35-39 M
Ryan Von Rueden Individual 35-39 M
Andre Vonsiatsky Individual 65-69 M NONE NONE
Kevin Walf Individual 30-34 M Live it Xtreme
Jimmie Johnson Foundation Wellness Challenge © 2016