car repair

 

2016 Participants (321)

First Last Category Age Group Gender Company Affiliation Club / Team Affil...
kristen forbes Individual 40-44 F
Donny Forsyth Elite M
Adriane Foster Individual 30-34 F
Jet Francis Individual 12 & Under F Trillium Multisport
Brian Francis Elite M
Jared Fravel Individual 35-39 M Lakers TRI
John Fries Individual 45-49 M
John Gerst Individual 40-44 M
Douglas Gillispie Individual 40-44 M
Tori Golaszewski Individual 20-24 F
Stephen Gonzalez Individual 30-34 M NONE Live it Extreme Team
Justin Griggs Individual 30-34 M Ingersoll Rand Ingersoll Rand
Travis Grimm Individual 40-44 M
Roberta / John Curtis Griner / Griner Mixed Relay F / M Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand ,
Jacob Grove Individual 30-34 M TRiYon Performance TriYon Performance
Hillary Halstead Individual 35-39 F Ingersoll Rand TriMAC
Jackie Halterman Individual 35-39 F Pratt & Miller Engineering
Steve Hamlin Individual 30-34 M Ingersoll Rand TriMAC
Thomas Handy Individual 50-54 M TriMAC
Debra / Erica Hardin / Singleton Female Relay F / F Tri It For Life, Tri It for Life, Tri It for Life
Jessica Hargis Individual 35-39 F
Roseann / Dana / Melany Harrill / Christian / Hawkins Female Relay F / F / F Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand
Robert Harris Individual 45-49 M Hendrick Motorsports
MC Hartley Individual 40-44 F Tri It For Life Tri It for Life
Jessica Harvey Individual 30-34 F Live it Xtreme Live it Extreme Team
Kelly Hawkins Individual 35-39 F TriMAC
Micah Hein Individual 25-29 M
Merideth Helgeson Individual 35-39 F
Lee Henderson Individual 60-64 F
Brian Hester Individual 40-44 M BombPopSquad
Matthew Hiemstra Clydesdale M
Graham Hill Individual 45-49 M
Patrice Hinkson Individual 13-19 F
Dominic Hinkson Individual 13-19 M
Gary Hinson Individual 40-44 M
frank hogan Individual 55-59 M
Adrian Holley Individual 40-44 M
Carol ann Hood Individual 45-49 F EPT Racing
Ryan Horn Individual 35-39 M MRN/Sprint Vision Vitality
Melissa Howard Individual 30-34 F
Luke Howell Individual 35-39 M Blue Bunny Blue Bunny
Dennis Hughes Individual 55-59 M NONE NONE
Mark Imhoff Individual 45-49 M
Denise Imhoff Individual 50-54 F
Karl Isham Individual 30-34 M
David / Connor / Linda James / James / James Mixed Relay M / M / F , , , ,
Jimmie Johnson Individual 40-44 M Jimmie Johnson Racing Team JJF
Brie Johnson Individual 35-39 F
Philip Jones Individual 65-69 M
josh jones Individual 35-39 M NONE
Bailey Jordan Individual 35-39 F Blue Bunny
Kasey Kahne Individual 35-39 M Hendrick Motorsports Kasey Kahne Racing
Ron Kaminski Individual 60-64 M Ingersoll Rand
Landon Kanner Individual 30-34 M YWCA CENTRAL CAROLINAS YDub Tri Club - YWCA Central Carolinas
Zac Kasak Elite M F3 Nation
Aoife Kavanagh Individual 25-29 F
Casey Kehoe Individual 30-34 F Ingersoll Rand Ingersoll Rand
Brian Kelly Individual 50-54 M Bank of America
Benjamin Kennedy Individual 25-29 M
Ashley Kern Athena F Ingersoll Rand
Beth Kerr Individual 35-39 F
Derek Kidwell Elite M Live it Xtreme Live it Extreme Team
Sydney Kiser Individual 13-19 F Spirited Cyclist
Julie / Elizabeth / Tonya Klapp / Lifer / Moses Female Relay F / F / F Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand
Sharon Koontz Individual 70 & Over F
Dave Koontz Individual 55-59 M
Barb / Ana / Judy Kovach / Ramirez / Downing Female Relay F / F / F , , , , Tri It for Life
Michael Kramer Clydesdale M
Ingrid L'Hommedieu Individual 50-54 F
Scott Lagasse Individual 35-39 M NONE NONE
Joe Lamonica Individual 40-44 M Live it Xtreme Live it Extreme Team
Crystal Lasater Individual 30-34 F TriMAC
Kristi Lauffenburger Individual 40-44 F
Barrett Lawson Individual 35-39 M C4 Tri
Regina Lawson Individual 35-39 F C4 Tri
William Lee Individual 30-34 M SHR NONE
Elizabeth Legg Individual 25-29 F Wells Fargo
Jeff Leinen Individual 40-44 M Penn Mutual Penn Mutual
Annabelle Leuthardt Individual 40-44 F TriMAC
Chris Lindsey Individual 45-49 M
Shawn Lockamy Individual 30-34 M
mark loftin Individual 45-49 M Spirited Cyclist
Vanessa Lucero Individual 20-24 F NONE TriSistas: No Nuts, Just Guts
Jacob Lyon Individual 40-44 M
Ian / Chad / Reggie Macleod / Larrabee / Massey Male Relay M / M / M Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand Huntersville concord triathlon club, ,
Eric Magnuson Individual 45-49 M Lowe's Corporation Live it Extreme Team
thomas maher Individual 65-69 M
Regina Mahoney Individual 40-44 F
Kerrington Maner Individual 13-19 F
Tim Mann Individual 40-44 M
Clark Mason Clydesdale M
Parrish Matthews Individual 40-44 M TriMAC
Samuel May Individual 40-44 M
Robert Maydole Individual 70 & Over M
kevin mccarthy Individual 60-64 M
jean mcdaniel Athena F
John McDonough III Individual 30-34 M YDub Tri Club - YWCA Central Carolinas
EJ McGinniss Individual 13-19 M Trillium Multisport
Dennis / Lauren / Tessa Mclaughlin / Wimberly / Fravel Mixed Relay M / F / F , , Lakers TRI, Lakers TRI, Lakers TRI
Chad Meador Individual 30-34 M Ingersoll Rand TriMAC
Jimmie Johnson Foundation Wellness Challenge © 2016