car repair

 

2016 Participants (321)

First Last Category Age Group Gender Company Affiliation Club / Team Affil...
Samara Abbott Individual 30-34 F
Kristin Abramowski Athena F Colortex USA
Mike Adams Individual 55-59 M
Bruce Adelman Athena M Ingersoll Rand Brucie's Team
Marta Aebischer Individual 40-44 F Newell Rubbermaid BBC Denver Babes
Susan Airheart Individual 55-59 F Triple Threat Racing
Matthew Alexander Individual 35-39 M Bank of America TriMAC
Laurie Alicke Individual 45-49 F Ingersoll Rand TriMAC
Dianne Allen Individual 60-64 F
andrew annunziata Individual 35-39 M
Garen Arisian Individual 45-49 M
Mike Atilano Individual 60-64 M
Chris Augenstein Individual 45-49 M
John Aylett Individual 50-54 M
Cynthia / Lisa Aziz / Coltrane Female Relay F / F , Ingersoll Rand Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand
Jareth Bailey Individual 25-29 M UTG Running
Eric Bailey Individual 30-34 M
Brandon Barnett Elite M
Michael Barrett Individual 55-59 M NONE NONE
Travis Beam Elite M Live it Xtreme Live it Extreme Team
Susan Beaumont Individual 65-69 F Ada Jenkins
Barrie Benson Individual 45-49 F Barrie Benson Interior Design TriYon Performance
Miste / Tamara / Dennis Bentley / Johnson / Wiese Mixed Relay F / F / M Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand , ,
Jodee Berini Individual 45-49 F
Jucelia Bezerra Individual 35-39 F
Stephen Bird Individual 25-29 M
Nicholas Bobo Individual 30-34 M
Gary Boline Individual 30-34 M F3 Nation
Danielle Boselli Individual 25-29 F YDub Tri Club - YWCA Central Carolinas
Jason Bowles Individual 30-34 F Live it Xtreme
Cassandra Bowman Individual 35-39 F
Scott Braun Individual 45-49 M Tri It For Life Tri It for Life
Lora Braun Athena F Tri It for Life
sydney braun Individual 13-19 F Tri It For Life Tri It for Life
Cory Bringman Clydesdale M
Barbara Brothers Athena F
Chris Brown Individual 45-49 M Wells Fargo
Greta Brunet Individual 45-49 F Grasshopper Tri
Bill Buchholz Clydesdale M
Allen Buckner Individual 25-29 M Ingersoll Rand
daniel burbes Individual 20-24 M
Keenan Burgess Individual 13-19 M NONE NONE
Tim Cable Individual 50-54 M
Brooke Cagle Individual 30-34 F
Rick Carlson Individual 30-34 M
Brian / Dalton / Jared Carter / Fite / Shafer Mixed Relay M / M / M Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand
Keri Carver Individual 45-49 F
Laurie Certo Athena F Tri It For Life Tri It for Life
Tracie Chan Individual 40-44 F
Angela Childers Individual 45-49 F Bank of America BBC Denver Babes
Tonya Clark Individual 40-44 F NONE Tri It for Life
Stuart Clarkson Individual 50-54 M
Harris Clarkson Individual 20-24 M
Matthew Clauss Individual 45-49 M Wells Fargo Might Hurl!
Erica Clinard Athena F
Jackie Cody Individual 45-49 F NONE NONE
Melodee Coleman Individual 50-54 F
Travis Collum Individual 40-44 M TriMAC
Nathan Conklin Clydesdale M
Kristen Conner Individual 30-34 F YDub Tri Club - YWCA Central Carolinas
Brittany Conner Individual 25-29 F YDub Tri Club - YWCA Central Carolinas
Mike Cook Individual 30-34 M Ingersoll Rand Live it Extreme Team
Kyla Cook Individual 30-34 F
Kathy Cook Individual 50-54 F Ingersoll Rand Ingersoll Rand
Jaime Cordero Individual 30-34 F Ingersoll Rand Ingersoll Rand
Wendy Cordero Individual 50-54 F Ingersoll Rand Ingersoll Rand
Tony / Jim / Nick Cordero / Graves / Graves Male Relay M / M / M Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand
Kevin Cornish Clydesdale M Lowe's Corporation TriMAC
Cara Couture Individual 40-44 F
Brian Couture Elite M Triple Threat Racing Triple Threat 3T
James Cowart Clydesdale M
Lauren Craig Individual 25-29 F Cool Breeze Cyclery YDub Tri Club - YWCA Central Carolinas
Devin Cribb Individual 30-34 M YDub Tri Club - YWCA Central Carolinas
Elizabeth Cribb Individual 25-29 F YDub Tri Club - YWCA Central Carolinas
Katie Croft Individual 25-29 F
Cliff Daniels Individual 25-29 M Hendrick Motorsports 48 Team
Becky De Moura Individual 55-59 F
Kevin Dean Individual 50-54 M Ingersoll Rand
Debra DeFelice Individual 45-49 F Lowe's Corporation TriMAC
Christina DiCioccio Individual 25-29 F
Susan Dietrich Individual 45-49 F NONE NONE
Brian Dietrich Individual 45-49 M NONE NONE
gretchen digby Individual 45-49 F Ingersoll Rand
Christine Dominey Athena F TIAA-CREF Tri It for Life
Nikki / April Dotson-Lorello / McCarthy Female Relay F / F , Tri It for Life, Tri It for Life
KENNETH / TERRI-LYNN / ANNIKA DUNNE / FITE / DESHPANDE Mixed Relay M / F / F Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand, Ingersoll Rand DeshpandeFiteandDunne, DeshpandeFiteandDunne, DeshpandeFiteandDunne
Kevin Elder Clydesdale M Ingersoll Rand TriMAC
Gloria Elliott Individual 45-49 F
Tommy Ellis Clydesdale M
Mike Enzwiler Individual 40-44 M NONE
Adam Fancher Individual 30-34 M Lowe's Corporation
terry farmert Individual 65-69 M
Alex Farr Individual 13-19 M Lowe's Corporation
Wyatt Fedorka Individual 20-24 M Ingersoll Rand Live it Extreme Team
Chuck Fedorka Individual 50-54 M Ingersoll Rand Live it Extreme Team
Andrew Feit Individual 45-49 M NONE NONE
Corey Fenwick Individual 35-39 M NONE NONE
Abbey Fenwick Individual 30-34 F NONE NONE
Tiffaney Flack Athena F
Natalia Flores Individual 35-39 F NONE Tri It for Life
Jimmie Johnson Foundation Wellness Challenge © 2016